Senior Club Champion           
RiderTotal12345678 Double9
1Tyler Beruldsen20050505050
2Darren Wilson16333404050
3Jennifer Gibson13333173350
4Glen Barrow127405037
5Damien Gibson12420502034
6John Compton12328172850
7Benjamin Hobson12017333337
8*Kallum McCully117404037
9Flynn Williams11328242437
10Lennie Dunn113403340
11*Tim Welsh110405020
12Mark Stephenson106333340
13Sarah Gaskin10520243328
14Peter Gifford101402437
15Sonja Greenfield1005050
16Lauren Harriss1005050
17*Peter Sargent9420242822
18Mark Furey9328201728
19Andy Schmidt9224201731
20Nadine Sadler904050
21*Rohan Hollis83332822
22Ian Beruldsen833350
23Michael Godfrey742450
24Andrew Marr72282024
25Andrew Greenfield684028
26David Siladi61241720
27Bobbie Pappin612833
28Jodie Bray562828
29Ben Nicholson544014
30*Rob Wheatley5050
31Marian Rix5050
32Tim Hassell381424
33Wes Marks382414
34Steve Baldwin2828
35*Clay Gowers2424
36Corey McPhee2424
37Genelle Baldwin2020
38Grant Brooks2020
39David Edwards1717
40Nic Dew1717
41Jeremy Pappin1111
Junior Club Champion
RiderTotal12345678 Double9
1Keegan Archer20050505050
2Will Tyson17540405045
3Heidi Gibson15950244045
4Leo Nicholson150505050
5Josh Furey14740334034
6Jesse Roberts13040404050
7Samuel Marr120404040
8Ethan Gibson116503333
9Daniel Plummer104244040
10Jaymin Archer100505050
11Bodie Tyson95332834
12Oliver Marr835033
13Reece Plummer663333
14Amy Sargent663333
15Jack Harris562828
16Elka Sargent562828
17Oscar Collins4040
18Jacob Pall3333
19Klay Archer3333
20*Trampus Keenan3333
21Harrison Pinyon2828
22Riley Pinyon2828
23Angus Rowe2424
24Josh Driscoll2020