2018 Aggregate Standings

A-GradeRiderTotal12345678 Double9
1Tyler Beruldsen20050505050
2Benjamin Hobson12017333337
3*Kallum McCully117404037
4*Peter Sargent9420242822
5Mark Furey9328201728
6*Rohan Hollis83332822
7David Siladi61241720
8Ben Nicholson544014
9Tim Hassell381424
10Jeremy Pappin1111
B GradeTotal12345678 Double9
1Darren Wilson16333404050
2Damien Gibson12420502034
3Flynn Williams11328242437
4Andy Schmidt9224201731
5Ian Beruldsen833350
6Andrew Greenfield684028
7Bobbie Pappin612833
C-GradeTotal12345678 Double9
1Glen Barrow127405037
2John Compton12328172850
3Mark Stephenson106333340
4Sarah Gaskin10520243328
5Peter Gifford101402437
6Sonja Greenfield1005050
7Wes Marks382414
8Steve Baldwin2828
9*Clay Gowers2424
10Genelle Baldwin2020
11Grant Brooks2020
12David Edwards1717
13Nic Dew1717
D GradeTotal12345678 Double9
1Jennifer Gibson13333173350
2Lennie Dunn113403340
3*Tim Welsh110405020
4Michael Godfrey742450
5Andrew Marr72282024
6Jodie Bray562828
7*Rob Wheatley5050
8Corey McPhee2424
E GradeTotal12345678 Double9
1Lauren Harriss1005050
2Nadine Sadler904050
3Marian Rix5050
2017 Women's ChampionTotal12345678 Double9
1Sarah Mott16340403350
2Jennifer Gibson12533242840
3Bobbie Pappin1005050
4Sonja Greenfield905040
5Heidi Gibson782491728
6Jodie Bray522824
7Lauren Harriss482820
8Nadine Sadler371720
9Marian Rix3434
10Genelle Baldwin3333
11Amy Sargent281414
12Elka Sargent221111
A-Grade JuniorsTotal12345678 Double9
1Keegan Archer20050505050
2Josh Furey14740334034
3Daniel Plummer104244040
4Jacob Pall3333
5Klay Archer3333
5Harrison Pinyon2828
B-Grade JuniorsTotal12345678 Double9
1Jesse Roberts13040404050
2Jaymin Archer100505050
3Reece Plummer663333
4*Trampus Keenan3333
5Riley Pinyon2828
C-Grade JuniorsTotal12345678 Double9
1Leo Nicholson150505050
2Samuel Marr120404040
3Ethan Gibson116503333
4Bodie Tyson95332834
5Jack Harris562828
5Oscar Collins4040
D-Grade JuniorsTotal12345678 Double9
1Will Tyson17540405045
2Heidi Gibson15950244045
3Oliver Marr835033
4Amy Sargent663333
5Elka Sargent562828
6Angus Rowe2424
7Josh Driscoll2020
FamilyTotal12345678 Double9
1Gibson532153124126129
2Archer38310010013350
3Beruldsen283508310050
4Marr2756811097
5Tyson27073407879
6Furey24068535762
7Sargent21681852822
8Nicholson204906450
9Plummer170577340
10Greenfield1689078
11Pappin723933
12Pinyon5656
13Baldwin4848