2017 Aggregate Standings

A-GradeRiderTotal12345678 Double9
1Tyler Beruldsen4008080808080
2Rohan Hollis2536555553048
3Damien Gibson2223838484355
4David Siladi1864843273830
5Mark Furey17155483434
6Ben Nicholson14434216524
7Tim Klein1306565
8Michael Osborne1206555
9Jeremy Pappin110383438
10*Glenn Joyce783048
11Jason Dawes4343
12*Dave Wood4343
13*Lachlan McSwain4343
14*Kallum McCully2727
15*Tim Vandenberg2424
B GradeTotal12345678 Double9
1Andrew Greenfield3438080488055
2Sean Dwyer24055655565
3Ian Beruldsen225658080
4Flynn Williams17355434827
5Ben Hobson15938304348
6Maurice Baldock15343383438
7Bobbie Pappin1205565
8Shane Morrison1134865
9*Greg Barling754827
10Matt Hissey733043
11Jeff McAliece3838
12Kate Bourchier3434
13*Darren Taylor3434
14*Ezra Blizzard3030
C-GradeTotal12345678 Double9
1Andy Schmidt2653448558048
2Grant Brooks25365806543
3Sonja Greenfield24465803465
4Nic Dew24180384380
5Wes Marks16655304338
6Glen Barrow146384365
7Genelle Baldwin141485538
8Lenny Pederson119303455
9Darren Wilson984355
10Wayne Atherton964848
11Nigel Harriss723438
D GradeTotal12345678 Double9
1John Compton3156565655565
2Sarah Mott29555808080
3Mark Stephenson28080556580
4Jodie Bray2444343554855
5Peter Gifford16834434348
6Thorell Lees16448483830
7Jennifer Gibson116303848
8Corey McPhee773443
9Lennie Dunn3838
10*Michael Godfrey3838
E GradeTotal12345678 Double9
1Lauren Harriss29080806565
2Kerrie Copley225658080
3Andrew Marr175655555
4Nadine Sadler1035548
5Amanda Dawes8080
6*Marion Rix4848
7*Heather Beruldsen4848
8*Lisa Marr4343
2017 Women's ChampionTotal12345678 Double9
1Jodie Bray2615548385565
2Sonja Greenfield25980653480
3Sarah Mott23365554865
4Genelle Baldwin200806555
5Bobbie Pappin1608080
6Lauren Harriss15938304348
7Kerrie Copley141384855
8Jennifer Gibson125484334
9Georgia Baldock91302734
10Nadine Sadler622438
11Amanda Dawes4343
12Kate Bourchier4343
13*Heather Beruldsen4343
14*Lisa Marr3838
15Mikaela Lees3434
16*Carla Harriss3030
17*Marion Rix2121
A-Grade JuniorsTotal12345678 Double9
1Keegan Archer3556565808065
2Caelan Dew24148486580
3Josh Furey23055556555
4Ryan Bray215808055
5Damon Dawes4343
B-Grade JuniorsTotal12345678 Double9
1Klay Archer3856580808080
2Jaymin Archer24348656565
3Logan Baldock21155654843
4Jesse Roberts1358055
5Jake Harriss1035548
6*Dustin Doolan5555
7Tyson Harriss5555
8Mikaela Lees4848
C-Grade JuniorsTotal12345678 Double9
1Ethan Gibson32080808080
2Leo Nicholson21265486534
3Declan Baldock19648555538
4Georgia Baldock18955483848
5Samuel Marr179348065
5Oliver Marr140305555
6Carla Harriss4343
7Archie Tankard1086543
8Charlie Vandenberg6565
FamilyTotal12345678 Double9
1Archer973178135225225210
2Baldock74520116817534167
3Beruldsen6731458016080208
4Gibson65814815617643135
5Greenfield58780145128114120
6Harriss56313511465249
7Marr537129190218
8Dew48212886108160
9Bray4591231231104855
10Furey4011101039989
11Nicholson356996913058
12Lees28748966578
13Pappin230939938
14Dawes166166
15Vandenberg8989